2 Beds
1,468 sqft
$210,000
793 SE Willow Brook Drive Waukee IA, 50263
Price per sqft
$143.05
Built in
2006
Property size
1,468 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
739439
Interior features
Bedrooms
2
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.03 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$2,937
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
Garage Spaces
2
55+/Senior Community
No
Courtesy of Iowa Realty Mills Crossing, LUCREZIA MOORE,
Listing Contact: 515-710-1247